Piczo

Log in!
Stay Signed In
Do you want to access your site more quickly on this computer? Check this box, and your username and password will be remembered for two weeks. Click logout to turn this off.

Stay Safe
Do not check this box if you are using a public computer. You don't want anyone seeing your personal info or messing with your site.
Ok, I got it
Back To Home Page
Rekordi - Swimming
ЗЛАТНА РИБКА (МОМЧЕТА) - 10 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 30.4 ЛАЗАР АНДРЕЕВ 78 ХЕБЪР 17.07.88 ВЕЛИНГРАД
50m гръб 35.6 КАЛИН КАЛИНЯКОВ 77 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 07.87 БУРГАС
50m бруст 40.9 БОРИС ДОДНИКОВ 85 ЧЕПИНЕЦ 16.06.95 ВЕЛИНГРАД
50m бътерфлай 34.1 КИРИЛ КАЛОЯНЧЕВ 77 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 07.87 БУРГАС
? сборно време 2:27.4 ЛАЗАР АНДРЕЕВ 36.1 / 38.2 / 42.7 / 30.4 78 ХЕБЪР 17.07.88 ВЕЛИНГРАД
4x50m щафети свободен стил 2:19.2 Л. ЛАМБИН,
Х. АТАНАСОВ,
С. ИВАНОВ,
П. ХАДЖИЙСКИ 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.07.87 ПЛОВДИВ
4x50m щафети смесени по стил 2:35.0 В. РОСЕНОВ,
И. ГЕРДЖИКОВ,
В. БАКАЛСКИ,
А. СТАНЕВСКИ 78 РОДОПА 16.07.88 ВЕЛИНГРАД
ЗЛАТНА РИБКА (МОМИЧЕТА) - 10 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 32.3 ГЕРГАНА ДУНЕВА 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.07.87 ПЛОВДИВ
50m гръб 37.0 ДАРИНА ДОДОВА 77 ЦСКА 18.07.87 ПЛОВДИВ
50m бруст 42.4 СЛАВИНА ЛОЗАНОВА 74 ЦСКА 07.84 СОФИЯ
50m бътерфлай 36.01 МАРИЯ МИХАИЛОВА 93 ЛЮЛИН 14.06.03 ВЕЛИНГРАД
? сборно време 2:34.57 АНА КАРАДЖОВА 39.74/38.13 42.67/ 34.03 94 НСА 13.06.04 Велинград
4x50m щафети свободен стил 2:20.9 Г. ДУНЕВА(32.3),
И. КРЪСТЕВА,
А. ЙОРДАНОВА,
К. ДИМИТРОВА 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.07.87 ПЛОВДИВ
4x50m щафети смесени по стил 2:41.4 А. БОЛЯРОВА,
М. ПАРУНСКА,
С. САВОВА,
М. ЩИЛЯНОВА 78 РОДОПА 19.07.87 ПЛОВДИВ
ВЕСЕЛ ДЕЛФИН (МОМЧЕТА) - 11 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 30.2 ЛАЗАР АНДРЕЕВ 78 ХЕБЪР 15.07.89 ПАЗАРДЖИК
100m свободен 1:06.3 ЛАЗАР АНДРЕЕВ 78 ХЕБЪР 16.07.89 ПАЗАРДЖИК
200m свободен 2:25.84   МИХАИЛ САВОВ   71 РОДОПА 15.07.82 ВЕЛИНГРАД
50m гръб 36.4 КАЛИН КАЛИНЯКОВ 77 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 30.07.88 КЮСТЕНДИЛ
100m гръб 1:16.8 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 14.07.79 САНДАНСКИ
50m бруст 37.9 БОРИС ДОДНИКОВ 85 ЧЕПИНЕЦ 22.06.96 САНДАНСКИ
100m бруст 1:24.3 АЛЕКСАНДЪР ДИМИТРОВ 75 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 05.07.86 САНДАНСКИ
50m бътерфлай 33.5 КИРИЛ КАЛОЯНЧЕВ 77 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 31.07.88 КЮСТЕНДИЛ
100m бътерфлай 1:14.55 МИХАИЛ САВОВ 71 РОДОПА 14.07.82 ВЕЛИНГРАД
200m съчетано 2:46.4 НИКОЛА АНАСТАСОВ 79 РОДОПА 19.07.90 САНДАНСКИ
4x50m щафети свободен стил 2:09.8 М. ДЕНЕВСКИ,
С. ИВАНОВ,
Л. ЛАМБИН,
Х. АТАНАСОВ 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 04.06.88 ПЛОВДИВ
4x50m щафети смесени по стил 2:25.6 А. ХАРАЧАРОВ,
И. ИНДЖОВ,
Н. АНАСТАСОВ,
Н. КЕХАЙОВ 79 РОДОПА 20.07.90 САНДАНСКИ


ВЕСЕЛ ДЕЛФИН (МОМИЧЕТА) - 11 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 30.24 ТЕДИ БЪРЗАНОВА 93 ЛЕВСКИ 06.11.04 СОФИЯ
100m свободен 1:06.80 ТЕДИ БЪРЗАНОВА 93 ЛЕВСКИ 07.11.04 СОФИЯ
200m свободен 2:23.44 ТЕДИ БЪРЗАНОВА 93 ЛЕВСКИ 18.12.04 ДРЕЗДЕН
50m гръб 35.0 ГЕРГАНА ДУНЕВА 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 30.07.88 КЮСТЕНДИЛ
100m гръб 1:15.93 МАРИЯ МИХАЙЛОВА 93 ЛЮЛИН 06.11.04 СОФИЯ
50m бруст 38.7 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ 03.06.86 ПЛОВДИВ
100m бруст 1:21.46 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ 21.12.86 АРАД
50m бътерфлай 33.4 ИЛИАНА КРЪСЕВА 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 31.07.88 КЮСТЕНДИЛ
100m бътерфлай 1:17.9 ИЛИАНА КРЪСЕВА 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 30.07.88 КЮСТЕНДИЛ
200m съчетано 2:49.1 ИЛИАНА КРЪСЕВА 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 31.07.88 КЮСТЕНДИЛ
4x50m щафети свободен стил 2:10.9 Ц. КИРИЛОВА,
И.КРЪСТЕВА,
В. КОЛЕВА,
Г. ДУНЕВА 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 04.06.88 ПЛОВДИВ
4x50m щафети смесени по стил 2:23.0 К. КИРИЛОВА,
В. КОЛЕВА,
И. КРЪСТЕВА,
Г. ДУНЕВА 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 05.06.88 ПЛОВДИВ


ВЕСЕЛ ДЕЛФИН (МОМЧЕТА) - 11 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 30.2 ЛАЗАР АНДРЕЕВ 78 ХЕБЪР 15.07.89 ПАЗАРДЖИК
100m свободен 1:06.3 ЛАЗАР АНДРЕЕВ 78 ХЕБЪР 16.07.89 ПАЗАРДЖИК
200m свободен 2:25.84   МИХАИЛ САВОВ   71 РОДОПА 15.07.82 ВЕЛИНГРАД
50m гръб 36.4 КАЛИН КАЛИНЯКОВ 77 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 30.07.88 КЮСТЕНДИЛ
100m гръб 1:16.8 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 14.07.79 САНДАНСКИ
50m бруст 37.9 БОРИС ДОДНИКОВ 85 ЧЕПИНЕЦ 22.06.96 САНДАНСКИ
100m бруст 1:24.3 АЛЕКСАНДЪР ДИМИТРОВ 75 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 05.07.86 САНДАНСКИ
50m бътерфлай 33.5 КИРИЛ КАЛОЯНЧЕВ 77 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 31.07.88 КЮСТЕНДИЛ
100m бътерфлай 1:14.55 МИХАИЛ САВОВ 71 РОДОПА 14.07.82 ВЕЛИНГРАД
200m съчетано 2:46.4 НИКОЛА АНАСТАСОВ 79 РОДОПА 19.07.90 САНДАНСКИ
4x50m щафети свободен стил 2:09.8 М. ДЕНЕВСКИ,
С. ИВАНОВ,
Л. ЛАМБИН,
Х. АТАНАСОВ 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ 04.06.88 ПЛОВДИВ
4x50m щафети смесени по стил 2:25.6 А. ХАРАЧАРОВ,
И. ИНДЖОВ,
Н. АНАСТАСОВ,
Н. КЕХАЙОВ 79 РОДОПА 20.07.90 САНДАНСКИ
ДЕЦА / МОМЧЕТА – 11/12 - 25м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 28.16 КРИСТИЯН АНДОНОВ 90 ВИХРЕН 30.11.02 СОФИЯ
100m свободен 1:00.5 МИХАИЛ САВОВ 71 РОДОПА 20.12.83 СМОЛЯН
200m свободен 2:12.2 КРАСИМИР ТУМАНОВ   61 МАРИЦА – Пз   21.12.73 СОФИЯ
400m свободен 4:38.8 АНГЕЛ ДЕМИРЕВ 66 ЛОКОМОТИВ 02.12.78 ПЛОВДИВ
800m свободен 9:34.4 КРАСИМИР ТУМАНОВ   61 БЕНКОВСКИ 20.12.73 СОФИЯ
1500m свободен 18:23.3 КРАСИМИР ТУМАНОВ   61 БЕНКОВСКИ 22.12.73 СОФИЯ
50m гръб 33.47 ЛИМИТ - - - -
100m гръб 1:08.5 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 22.12.80 СМОЛЯН
200m гръб 2:29.8 АНГЕЛ ДЕМИРЕВ 66 ЛОКОМОТИВ 16.12.78 ВРАЦА
50m бруст 35.25 ИГОР КОЛИЧЕВ 88 ЛЕВСКИ 16.12.00 СОФИЯ
100m бруст 1:15.8 ПЕТЪР ГАЛЕВ 66 СЛАВИЯ 18.11.78 СОФИЯ
200m бруст 2:47.0 ПЕТЪР ГАЛЕВ 66 СЛАВИЯ 17.11.78 СОФИЯ
50m бътерфлай 31.05 КРИСТИЯН АНДОНОВ 90 ВИХРЕН 30.11.02 СОФИЯ
100m бътерфлай 1:08.0 КИРИЛ КАЛОЯНЧЕВ 77 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 02.12.89 ВРАЦА
200m бътерфлай 2:35.8 ХРИСТО НОНЧЕВ 63 ЛОКОМОТИВ 23.11.75 ПЛОВДИВ
100m съчетано плуване 1:11.53 ИГОР КОЛИЧЕВ 88 ЛЕВСКИ 16.12.00 СОФИЯ
200m съчетано плуване 2:30.3 ХРИСТО НОНЧЕВ 63 ЛОКОМОТИВ 15.12.75 ПЛОВДИВ
100m съчетано плуване 5:22.7 МИХАИЛ ДИМИТРОВ 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 15.12.75 ПЛОВДИВ
4х50m щафети свободен стил 2:01.5 К. КАЛОЯНЧЕВ,
?. ТОТЕВ,
Д. ПЕТРОВ,
К. КАЛИНЯКОВ - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 11.03.89 ПАЗАРДЖИК
4х100m щафети свободен стил 4:16.6 Е. МИЛИЦИН,
Ч. ЯНЕВ,
П. КОЧАНОВ,
Х. НОНЧЕВ - ЛОКОМОТИВ 13.12.75 ПЛОВДИВ
4х200m щафети свободен стил 9:29.5 Н. МАРКОВ,
К. АТОВ,
В. ЧИЛАЧАВА,
Я. ПЕНЕВ - Л - С 16.12.78 ВРАЦА
4х50m щафети семесени по стил 2:17.5 К. КАЛИНЯКОВ,
В. НИНОВ,
К. КАЛОЯНЧЕВ,
?. ТОТЕВ - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 12.03.89 ПАЗАРДЖИК
4х100m щафети семесени по стил 4:52.2 Х. НОНЧЕВ,
Е. МИЛИЦИН,
П. КОЧАНОВ,
Ч. ЯНЕВ - ЛОКОМОТИВ 14.12.75 ПЛОВДИВ

ДЕЦА / МОМЧЕТА – 11/12 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име Нац. Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 28.4 КРИСТИЯН АНДОНОВ 90 ВИХРЕН 06.07.02 САНДАНСКИ
100m свободен 1:02.22 МИХАИЛ САВОВ 71 РОДОПА   26.06.83 ИЗМИР ?
200m свободен 2:14.6 ДИМИТЪР ГИЧЕВ 76 ХЕБЪР 31.07.88 ПЛОВДИВ
400m свободен 4:44.2 ДИМИТЪР ГИЧЕВ 76 ХЕБЪР 30.07.88 ПЛОВДИВ
800m свободен 9:51.2 АНГЕЛ ДЕМИРЕВ 66 ЛОКОМОТИВ 15.08.78 ПЛОВДИВ
1500m свободен 18:43.7 КРАСИМИР ТУМАНОВ 61 МАРИЦА – Пз   26.07.73 СОФИЯ
50m гръб 33.4 МИХАИЛ МАМЧУР 89 ДЕЛФИН - Вн 09.06.01 БУРГАС
100m гръб 1:10.5 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 12.07.80 САНДАНСКИ
200m гръб 2:30.5 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 12.07.80 САНДАНСКИ
50m бруст 34.9   БОРИС ДОДНИКОВ 85 ЧЕПИНЕЦ 28.06.97 ВЕЛИНГРАД
100m бруст 1:19.11   ИГОР КОЛИЧЕВ 88 ЛЕВСКИ 11.11.00 СКОПИЕ  
200m бруст 2:51.43 ПЕТЪР ГАЛЕВ 66 СЛАВИЯ 24.06.78 СОФИЯ
50m бътерфлай 31.4 КРИСТИЯН АНДОНОВ 90 ВИХРЕН   06.07.02 САНДАНСКИ
100m бътерфлай 1:10.01   МИХАИЛ САВОВ 71   РОДОПА 25.06.83 ИЗМИР ?
200m бътерфлай 2:34.6 КРАСИМИР ТУМАНОВ 61 МАРИЦА – Пз   27.07.73 СОФИЯ
200m съчетано плуване 2:35.0 ДИМИТЪР ГИЧЕВ 76 ХЕБЪР 30.07.88 ПЛОВДИВ
400m съчетано плуване 5:30.7 АЛЕКСАНДЪР СТОИЛОВ 65 БЕНКОВСКИ 17.08.77 ВЕЛИНГРАД
4х100m шафети свободен стил 4:22.34 Ж. МИНКОВ,
П. КОЧИЯШЕВ,
Д. ИЛИЕВ,
Р. ПАЧОВСКИ   - Н.О. 10.07.87 ИЗМИР
4х100m шафети свободен стил * 4:27.0   Д. ДОНЧЕВ,
А. ГЕТОВ,
Т. СТОЙЧЕВ,
Д. ГИЧЕВ - ХЕБЪР 30.07.88 ПЛОВДИВ
4х200m шафети свободен стил * 9:36.8 Н. МАРКОВ,
В. ЧИЛАЧАВА,
К. АТОВ,
Я. ПЕНЕВ - Л - С 12.08.78 КЮСТЕНДИЛ  
4х100m щафети смесени по стил 4:49.58   П. КОЧИЯШЕВ,
Д.ИЛИЕВ,
Ж. МИНКОВ,
Р. ПАЧОВСКИ - Н.О. 11.07.87 ИЗМИР
4х100m щафети смесени по стил * 4:58.4   Д. ДОНЧЕВ,
Д. ГИЧЕВ,
А. ГЕТОВ,
Д. ТОДОРОВ - ХЕБЪР 31.07.88 ПЛОВДИВ
ДЕЦА / МОМИЧЕТА – 11/12 - 25м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50mсвободен 29.1 ДАРИНА ДОДОВА 77 ЦСКА 02.12.89 ВРАЦА
100mсвободен 1:01.3 ВАНЯ АРГИРОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ   14.11.81 ПЛОВДИВ
200mсвободен 2:12.6 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС   75 ЛОКОМОТИВ   15.11.87 ПЛОВДИВ
400mсвободен 4:40.4 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС   75 ЛОКОМОТИВ   14.11.87 ПЛОВДИВ
800mсвободен 9:33.5 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС   75 ЛОКОМОТИВ   27.12.87 ПЛОВДИВ
1500mсвободен 19:25.4 ДЖЕНИ ЧОМАКОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ   24.01.81 ПЛОВДИВ
50mгръб 33.44 АНА КАРАДЖОВА   94 НСА 02.12.06 СОФИЯ
100mгръб 1:10.96
АНА КАРАДЖОВА 94 НСА 16.12.06 СЕРЕС
200mгръб 2:32.56 АНА КАРАДЖОВА 94 НСА 16.12.06 СЕРЕС
50mбруст 37.29   ЛИМИТ - - - -
100mбруст 1:16.5 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС   75 ЛОКОМОТИВ 19.12.87 ВРАЦА
200mбруст 2:46.4 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС   75 ЛОКОМОТИВ 12.11.87 ПЛОВДИВ
50mбътерфлай 32.59 ЛИМИТ - - - -
100mбътерфлай 1:10.9 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС   75 ЛОКОМОТИВ 20.12.87 ВРАЦА
200mбътерфлай 2:40.5 НЕЛИ СТОЯНОВА 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 23.12.80 СМОЛЯН
100mсъчетано плуване 1:11.79 МАЯ ДЕЛОВА 83 ЛЕВСКИ   16.12.95 СОФИЯ
200mсъчетано плуване 2:32.2 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС   75 ЛОКОМОТИВ 20.12.87 ВРАЦА
400mсъчетано плуване 5:31.1 СВЕТЛА ДОБРЕВА 65 ТРАКИЯ 16.12.77 ВРАЦА
4х50mщафети свободен стил 2:03.9 ?. ГЕОРГИЕВА,
Д. ДОДОВА,
М. ГРИГОРОВА,
М. ДРАГАНОВА - ЦСКА 11.03.89   ПАЗАРДЖИК
4х100mщафети свободен стил 4:27.2 Д. ДОДОВА,
ИВАНОВА,
ГЕОРГИЕВА,
М. ДРАГАНОВА - ЦСКА   02.12.89 ВРАЦА  
4х200mщафети свободен стил 9:43.44 ЛИМИТ - - - -
4х50mщафети смесени по стил 2:18.3 Ц. КИРИЛОВА,
?,
ФУРЛИНСКА,И. КРЪСТЕВА,
Г. ДУНЕВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 12.03.89 ПАЗАРДЖИК
4х100mщафети смесени по стил 5:00.7   М. ДРАГАНОВА,
ТОНЕВА,
ИВАНОВА,
Д. ДОДОВА - ЦСКА 03.12.89 ВРАЦА

ДЕЦА / МОМИЧЕТА – 11/12 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име Нац. Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 29.33 ДАРИНА ДОДОВА 77 ЦСКА 13.08.89 ЛАЙПЦИГ
100m свободен 1:03.26 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ   07.11.87 МАГДЕБУРГ
200m свободен 2:15.45 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ   12.12.87 ПРАГА  
400m свободен 4:47.16 ДЖЕНИ ЧОМАКОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ   26.06.81 ИЗМИР
800m свободен 9:59.62 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ   13.12.87 ПРАГА
1500m свободен 19:10.7 ДЖЕНИ ЧОМАКОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ   06.06.81 ПЛОВДИВ
50m гръб 34.5 ХРИСТИНА ТОТИНА 86 ЧЕПИНЕЦ 28.06.98 ВЕЛИНГРАД
100m гръб 1:11.8 АНА КАРАДЖОВА   94 НСА 05.11.06 СОФИЯ
200m гръб 2:34.72 ЮЛИАНА ИВАНОВА 75 ДОБРУДЖА 12.12.87 ПРАГА
50m бруст 37.3 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ   04.06.87 ПЛОВДИВ
100m бруст 1:18.0 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ   19.07.87 ПЛОВДИВ
200m бруст 2:47.31 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ   22.08.87 ПХЕНЯН
50m бътерфлай 32.6 ИЛИАНА КРЪСТЕВА 77 ЛОКОМОТИВ   12.07.89 ПАЗАРДЖИК
100m бътерфлай 1:11.5 КРЕМЕНА СТОЙКОВА   74 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 28.06.86 СОЛУН  
200m бътерфлай 2:41.2 НАТАЛИЯ СТОЯНОВА 76 Л - С 30.07.88 ПЛОВДИВ
200m съчетано плуване 2:37.4 НАТАЛИЯ СТОЯНОВА 76 Л - С   31.07.88 ПЛОВДИВ
400m съчетано плуване 5:38.3 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 13.07.80 САНДАНСКИ
4х100m щафети свободен стил * 4:25.9 Н. СТОЯНОВА,
А. АНГЕЛОВА,
В. СТЕФАНОВА,
Б. ГАДЖЕВА - Л - С 30.07.88 ПЛОВДИВ
4х200m щафети свободен стил 9:43.34 И. ДАМЯНИДИС,
Д. ЛАЗАРОВА,
И. ЗИДАРОВА,
Е. КАВАЛДЖИЕВА - Н.О. 12.12.87 ПРАГА
4х100m щафети смесени по стил 4:53.72   М. КОЧЕВА,
И. ГРИГОРОВА,
К. СТОЙКОВА,
С. НАЗЪРОВА - Н.О. 07.12.86 КОТБУС
4х100m щафети смесени по стил * 5:00.49   А. КАМЕНОВА,
Д. ДАНАИЛОВА,
В. АРГИРОВА,
Д. ЧОМАКОВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 26.08.81 ИЗМИР
ЮНОШИ МЛАДША - 13/14 - 25м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 25.76 КРИСТИЯН АНДОНОВ   90 ВИХРЕН 19.12.04 СОФИЯ
100m свободен 55.8 МИХАИЛ САВОВ   71 РОДОПА 21.12.85 СМОЛЯН
200m свободен 2:01.6 ПЕТЪР КОЧАНОВ 63 ЛОКОМОТИВ 20.11.77 ПЛОВДИВ  
400m свободен 4:12.3 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 РОДОПА 08.12.90 ДОБРИЧ
800m свободен 8:40.8 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 РОДОПА 08.12.90 ДОБРИЧ
1500m свободен 16:39.2 КРАСИМИР ТУМАНОВ 61 БЕНКОВСКИ 18.12.75 СОФИЯ
50m гръб 28.66 НИКОЛАЙ ШОПОВ   91 Джи Ти Рейсинг   СОФИЯ
100m гръб 1:00.18 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 24.12.82 БУРГАС
200m гръб 2:06.94 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 25.12.82 БУРГАС
50m бруст 31.84 ИГОР КОЛИЧЕВ 88 ИРИС 30.11.02 СОФИЯ
100m бруст 1:09.56 ИГОР КОЛИЧЕВ 88 ИРИС 22.12.02 СОФИЯ
200 м бруст 2:33.4   КРАСИМИР НЕНОВ 65 Л - С 30.11.79 СОФИЯ
50m бътерфлай 27.48 ПЕТЪР ПЕТРОВ 88 МЕТРОПОЛ 30.11.02 СОФИЯ
100m бътерфлай 1:01.85 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 04.12.82 БУРГАС
200m бътерфлай 2:14.21 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 19.11.82 БУРГАС
100m съчетано плуване 1:03.41 АЛЕКСАНДЪР ШОПОВ 87 МЛАДОСТ'91 01.12.01 СОФИЯ
200m съчетано плуване 2:13.44 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧEРНОМОРЕЦ 25.12.82 БУРГАС
400m съчетано плуване 4:48.0 ГЕОРГИ ДАНГАЛАКОВ 60 БЕНКОВСКИ 22.12.74 СОФИЯ
4х50m щафети свободен стил 1:49.31 Д.КОНАРСКИ,
М. ГЕОРГИЕВ,
В. ДЖАМБАЗОВ,
В. МЕСРОБОВИЧ - МЛАДОСТ'91 04.03.05 ПЛОВДИВ
4х100m щафети свободен стил 3:51.3 М. САВОВ,
З. ВЕЛКОВ,
С. ДЕРЕКЬОВСКИ,
Б. БОРИСОВ - РОДОПА 21.12.85 СМОЛЯН
4х200m щафети свободен стил 8:25.2 М. САВОВ,
Б. БОЯНОВ,
З. ВЕЛКОВ,
С. ДЕРЕКЬОВСКИ - РОДОПА 21.12.85 СМОЛЯН
4x50m щафети смесени по стил 2:02.2 К. КАЛИНЯКОВ И. ГАНЧЕВ,
К. КАЛОЯНЧЕВ,
?. ТОТЕВ - ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 09.03.91 СОФИЯ
4х100m щафети смесени по стил 4:21.9 М. САВОВ,
?. ХРИСТОВ,
С. ДЕРЕКЬОВСКИ,
Д. САВОВ - РОДОПА 22.12.85 СМОЛЯН

ЮНОШИ МЛАДША - 13/14 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име Нац. Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 26.2 ИВАН ЧЕРЕПОВ 74 ЦСКА 24.07.88 ВРАЦА
100m свободен 56.7 ИВАН ЧЕРЕПОВ 74 ЦСКА 22.07.88 ВРАЦА
200m свободен 1:59.15 ГЕОРГИ ДАМЯНИДИС 74 ЛОКОМОТИВ 13.08.88 ДЮЛЛА
400m свободен 4:11.39 ГЕОРГИ ДАМЯНИДИС 74 ЛОКОМОТИВ 12.08.88 ДЮЛЛА
800m свободен 9:09.12 ДИМИТЪР ПЕТРОВ 71 Л - С 18.08.85 ГОТВАЛДОВ
1500m свободен 17:06.62 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 РОДОПА 12.08.90 СОФИЯ
50m гръб 29.22 ЛИМИТ - - - -
100m гръб 1:01.52 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 08.08.82 ОСВИЕНЦИМ
200m гръб 2:10.10 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 05.08.82 ОСВИЕНЦИМ
50m бруст 31.70 ХРИСТО ГРАХОВСКИ   86 БРИЗ БУРГАС   18.07.99 СОФИЯ
100m бруст 1:10.34 ИВАН СТАНЧЕВ 71 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 17.08.85 ГОТВАЛДОВ
200m бруст 2:34.61 КРАСИМИР НЕНОВ 65 Л - С 02.08.79 СОФИЯ
50m бътерфлай 27.4 ПЕТЪР ПЕТРОВ 88 МЕТРОПОЛ 06.07.02 САНДАНСКИ
100m бътерфлай 1:01.50 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 06.08.82 ОСВИЕНЦИМ
200m бътерфлай 2:12.10 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 07.08.82 ОСВИЕНЦИМ
200m съчетано плуване 2:19.09 МИХАИЛ САВОВ 71 РОДОПА 17.08.85 ГОТВАЛДОВ
400m съчетано плуване 4:52.54 РАДОСТИН ВЪРБАНОВ 74 ДОРОСТОЛ 12.08.88 ДЮЛЛА
4х100m щафети свободен свободен стил 3:52.30 И. ЧЕРЕПОВ,
К. МИЛЕВ,
Г. ДАМЯНИДИС,
Р. ВЪРБАНОВ - Н.О. 11.08.88 ДЮЛЛА
4х100m щафети свободен свободен стил * 3:55.50 Б. БОРИСОВ,
С. ДЕРЕКЬОВСКИ,
З. ВЕЛКОВ,
М. САВОВ - РОДОПА 06.07.85 СОФИЯ
4х200m щафети свободен свободен стил 8:30.32 Г. ДАМЯНИДИС,
П. КОСТАНДИЕВ,
Р. ВЪРБАНОВ,
И. ЧЕРЕПОВ - Н.О. 14.08.88 ДЮЛЛА
4х200m щафети свободен свободен стил * 8:34.40 К. МИНКОВСКИ,
С. БОБЕВ,
И. ЛЮБЕНОВ,
Д. ПЕТРОВ - Л - С 05.07.85 СОФИЯ
4x100m щафети смесени по стил 4:15.85 П. РАНГЕЛОВ,
Б. ПЕТРОВ,
И. ЧЕРЕПОВ,
Г. ДАМЯНИДИС - Н.О. 12.08.88 ДЮЛЛА
4x100m щафети смесени по стил * 4:27.00 М. САВОВ,
В. КАЦАРОВ,
З. ВЕЛКОВ,
Б. БОРИСОВ - РОДОПА 07.07.85 СОФИЯ
ДЕВОЙКИ МЛАДША - 13/14 - 25м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 27.28 МАРИЯ МУСИЕВСКА 79 ДЕЛФИН - Пз 04.12.93 СОФИЯ
100m свободен 59.4 РАДОСВЕТА ЧИНКОВА 62 ЛОКОМОТИВ 20.03.76 СОФИЯ
200m свободен 2:06.7 ВАНЯ АРГИРОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ 02.04.83 ПЛОВДИВ
400m свободен 4:31.5 ДЖЕНИ ЧОМАКОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ 26.02.83 ПЛОВДИВ
800m свободен 9:19.5 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 23.01.82 ПЛОВДИВ
1500m свободен 17:34.7 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 23.01.82 ПЛОВДИВ
50m гръб 30.10 МАРИЯ МУСИЕВСКА 79 ДЕЛФИН - Пз 04.12.93 СОФИЯ
100m гръб 1:04.40 МАРИЯ МУСИЕВСКА 79 ДЕЛФИН - Пз 12.12.93 СОЛУН
200m гръб 2:19.72 МАРИЯ МУСИЕВСКА 79 ДЕЛФИН - Пз 11.12.93 СОЛУН
50m бруст 34.9 ХРИСТИНА ТОТИНА 86 ЧЕПИНЕЦ 25.03.00 ПЛОВДИВ
100m бруст 1:14.4 АНТОАНЕТА ФРЕНКЕВА 71 РОДОПА 30.03.85 ПЛОВДИВ
200m бруст 2:38.8 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ 12.03.89 БУРГАС
50m бътерфлай 30.24 СИЛВЕНА ДЖИВАНОВА 88 БРИЗ 21.12.02 СОФИЯ
100m бътерфлай 1:06.3 НАТАЛИЯ СТОЯНОВА 76 Л - С 08.12.90 ДОБРИЧ
200m бътерфлай 2:26.9 НАТАЛИЯ СТОЯНОВА 76 Л - С 11.03.89 БУРГАС
100m съчетано плуване 1:09.05 МАЯ ДЕЛОВА 83 ЛЕВСКИ 21.12.96 СОФИЯ
200m съчетано плуване 2:25.7 ИРИНА ДАМЯНИДИС 75 ЛОКОМОТИВ 11.03.89 БУРГАС
400m съчетано плуване 5:07.62 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 03.04.82 ПЛОВДИВ
4х50m щафети свободен стил * 1:56.7 М. НИКОЛОВА,
З. АТАНАСОВА,
И. ДАМЯНИДИС,
И. ИВАНОВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 12.03.89 БУРГАС
4x100m щафети свободен стил 4:06.29   В. СТЕФАНОВА,
Т. БОНЕВА,
А. АЛЕКСАНДРОВА,
Н. СТОЯНОВА - Н.О. 24.03.90 РАЦИБОЖ
4x100m щафети свободен стил * 4:10.0 А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА,
Д. ЧОМАКОВА,
Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 29.12.82 ПЛОВДИВ
4x200m щафети свободен стил 8:51.09 М. РОДОПСКА,
Н. СТОЯНОВА,
М. НИКОЛОВА,
И. ДАМЯНИДИС - Н.О. 02.04.89 ЯБЛОНЕЦ
4х50m щафети смесени по стил * 2:10.1 Н. СТОЯНОВА,
А. АНГЕЛОВА,
Б. ГАДЖЕВА,
В. СТЕФАНОВА - Л - С 10.03.90 ПАЗАРДЖИК
4х100m щафети смесени по стил 4:31.5 М. КОЧЕВА,
И. ГРИГОРОВА,
К. СТОЙКОВА,
С. НАЗЪРОВА - Н.О. 27.03.88 ПЛОВДИВ
4х100m щафети смесени по стил * 4:38.0 С. МАРАДЖИЕВА,
Д. ДАНАИЛОВА,
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 28.12.82 ПЛОВДИВ

ДЕВОЙКИ МЛАДША - 13/14 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име Нац. Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 27.8 ВИОЛЕТА СТЕФАНОВА 76 Л - С 08.07.89 ВРАЦА
100m свободен 59.98 ВАНЯ АРГИРОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.08.83 ЛАЙПЦИГ
200m свободен 2:08.73 ВАНЯ АРГИРОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.08.83 ЛАЙПЦИГ
400m свободен 4:30.95 ВАНЯ АРГИРОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ 20.08.83 ЛАЙПЦИГ
800m свободен 9:18.38 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 29.08.82 ИНСБРУК
1500m свободен 18:37.4 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 30.05.81 ПЛОВДИВ
50m гръб 32.4 НАТАЛИЯ СТОЯНОВА
МАРИНА ЛОВЧАЛИЕВА 76
88   Л - С
МЛАДОСТ’91 23.06.90
07.07.01 СОФИЯ
САНДАНСКИ
100m гръб 1:05.83 МАРИЯ КОЧЕВА 74 ДОРОСТОЛ 29.07.88 АМЕРСФОРТ
200m гръб 2:22.45 МАРИЯ МУСИЕВСКА 79 ДЕЛФИН - Пз 08.07.93 ИСТАНБУЛ
50m бруст 35.2 МАРИАНА СИМИДОВА 74 ЛОКОМОТИВ 28.05.88 ПЛОВДИВ
100m бруст 1:15.5 АНТОАНЕТА ФРЕНКЕВА 71 РОДОПА 15.06.85 САНДАНСКИ
200m бруст 2:43.36   НАТАЛИЯ СТОЯНОВА 81 ЦСКА 12.08.95 ИЗМИР
50m бътерфлай 30.5 НАТАЛИЯ СТОЯНОВА 76 Л - С 23.06.90 САНДАНСКИ
100m бътерфлай 1:07.1 ВИКТОРИЯ ДИМИТРОВА 76 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 13.07.90 ПЛОВДИВ
200m бътерфлай 2:26.30 РЕНЕТА ЧАКЪРОВА 75 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 14.08.88 ДЮЛЛА
200m съчетано плуване 2:27.59 СОНЯ ДАНГАЛАКОВА 62 БЕНКОВСКИ 20.08.76 БУКУРЕЩ
400m съчетано плуване 5:10.35 СОНЯ ДАНГАЛАКОВА 62 БЕНКОВСКИ 22.08.76 БУКУРЕЩ
4х100m щафети свободен стил 4:06.95 Н. СТОЯНОВА,
М. РОДОПСКА,
М. НИКОЛОВА,
И. ДАМЯНИДИС - Н.О. 04.08.89 СОФИЯ
4х100m щафети свободен стил * 4:12.33 В. АРГИРОВА,
Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА,
Д. ЧОМАКОВА,
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 07.08.82 ОСВИЕНЦИМ
4х200m щафети свободен стил 8:48.89 Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА,
Н. ХРИСТОВА,
Д. ЧОМАКОВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - Н.О. 19.08.83 ЛАЙПЦИГ
4х200m щафети свободен стил * 9:15.9   В. СТЕФАНОВА,
Ц. ГАДЖОВСКА,
Б. ГАДЖЕВА,
Н. СТОЯНОВА - Л - С 07.07.89 ВРАЦА
4х100m щафети смесени по стил 4:35.57 Ю. ИВАНОВА,
И. ДАМЯНИДИС,
К. БАЙРАКТАРОВА,
Н. СТОЯНОВА - Н.О. 06.08.89 СОФИЯ
4х100m щафети смесени по стил * 4:42.28 С. МАРАДЖИЕВА,
Д. ДАНАИЛОВА,
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 06.08.82 ОСВИЕНЦИМ
ЮНОШИ СТАРША - 15/16 - 25м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50mсвободен 23.74 АЛЕКСАНДЪР НИКОЛОВ   89 МЛАДОСТ ПЛОВДИВ     СОФИЯ
100mсвободен 51.69 АЛЕКСАНДЪР НИКОЛОВ 89 МЛАДОСТ ПЛОВДИВ     СОФИЯ
200mсвободен 1:52.84 АЛЕКСАНДЪР НИКОЛОВ 89 МЛАДОСТ ПЛОВДИВ     СОФИЯ
400mсвободен 3:52.84 ПЕТЪР КОЧАНОВ 63 ЛОКОМОТИВ 14.12.79 СИБИУ
800mсвободен 8:11.5 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 СМОЛЯН 20.12.91 ПЛОВДИВ
1500mсвободен 15:32.40 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 СМОЛЯН 13.12.92 СОЛУН
50mГРЪБ 27.49 МАРТИН ХРИСТОВ 88 НСА 19.12.04 СОФИЯ
100mГРЪБ 57.30 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 15.12.84 БЕРГЕН
200mГРЪБ 2:04.12 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 15.12.84 БЕРГЕН
50mбруст 29.57 ИГОР КОЛИЧЕВ 88 НСА 19.12.04 СОФИЯ
100mбруст 1:04.05 ИГОР КОЛИЧЕВ 88 Джи Ти Рейсинг 27.02.05 СОФИЯ
200mбруст 2:21.67 ИГОР КОЛИЧЕВ 88 Джи Ти Рейсинг 27.02.05 СОФИЯ
50mбътерфлай 26.43 ПЕТЪР ПЕТРОВ АНДРЕЙ ГРАХИВСКИ   89 МЕТРОПОЛ/БРИЗ БУРГАС   18.12.04 СОФИЯ
100mбътерфлай 56.88 МАРТИН ЖЕЛЕВ 88 Джи Ти Рейсинг 27.02.05 СОФИЯ
200mбътерфлай 2:06.0 НИКОЛА САКАЛОВ 75 СМОЛЯН 22.12.91 ПЛОВДИВ
100mсъчетано плуване 59.43 ИГОР КОЛИЧЕВ 88 НСА 27.11.04 СОФИЯ
200mсъчетано плуване 2:06.03 ДЕНИСЛАВ КАЛЧЕВ 73 ДОРОСТОЛ 09.12.89 САБАДЕЛ
400mсъчетано плуване 4:28.52 ДЕНИСЛАВ КАЛЧЕВ 73 ДОРОСТОЛ 10.12.89 САБАДЕЛ
4х50mщафети свободен стил * 1:40.5 Р. АНТОНОВ,
Г. ЦАНКОВ,
Д. МАРКОВСКИ,
Е. МАЧЕНГАРОВ - ЛЕВСКИ 17.03.96 ПЛОВДИВ
4x100mщафети свободен стил 3:37.96 К. МИНКОВСКИ,
М. ПОПОВ-17г.,
М. САВОВ,
Б. БОРИСОВ - Н.О. 04.04.87 БРАИЛА
4x100mщафети свободен стил * 3:42.3 Е. ИВАНОВ,
Х. НОНЧЕВ,
В. СЛАВЧЕВ,
П. КОЧАНОВ - ЛОКОМОТИВ 22.11.78 ПЛОВДИВ
4x200mщафети свободен стил 7:54.23 В. СЕРАФИМОВ,
Р. ВЪРБАНОВ,
Д. ИЛИЕВ,
Г. ДАМЯНИДИС - H.O. 24.04.90 РАЦИБОЖ
4x200mщафети свободен стил *8:17.8 К. ТУМАНОВ,
С. НАЧЕВ,
Г. МАШЕВ,
Г. ДАНГАЛАКОВ - БЕНКОВСКИ 21.12.75 СОФИЯ
4х50mщафети смесени по стил 1:50.18 М. ХРИСТОВ,
М. ИВАНОВ,
М. АСЕНОВ,
И. КОЛИЧЕВ - НСА 20.03.04 ПЛОВДИВ
4х50mщафети смесени по стил * 1:52.8 П. ГЕРОВ,
Л. ХАДЖИЙСКИ,
Г. ДУРЧЕВ,
А. ДАЧАНСКИ - ЦСКА 26.03.00 ПЛОВДИВ
4х100mщафети смесени по стил 3:54.90 М. САВОВ,
И. СТАНЧЕВ,
К. МИНКОВСКИ,
Б. БОРИСОВ-17г. - Н.О. 03.04.88 ТОЛБУХИН
4х100mщафети смесени по стил *4:17.4 Б. КИСКИНОВ,
С. ТОШЕВ,
Б. МИТКОВ,
В. СЛАВЧЕВ - ЛОКОМОТИВ 19.12.77 ПЛОВДИВ

ЮНОШИ СТАРША - 15/16 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име Нац. Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 24.14 БОЯН БОРИСОВ 71 РОДОПА 25.07.87 РИМ
100m свободен 53.65 БОЯН БОРИСОВ 71 РОДОПА 23.07.87 РИМ
200m свободен 1:54.42   ПЕТЪР КОЧАНОВ 63 ЛОКОМОТИВ   11.08.79 УТРЕХТ  
400m свободен 4:00.56 ПЕТЪР КОЧАНОВ 63 ЛОКОМОТИВ   12.08.79 УТРЕХТ  
800m свободен 8:26.34 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 СМОЛЯН   15.08.92 ЛИЙДС
1500m свободен 15:54.92 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 СМОЛЯН   15.08.92 ЛИЙДС
50m гръб 28.00 ЛИМИТ - - - -
100m гръб 57.65 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 28.07.84 ЛЮКСЕМБУРГ
200m гръб 2:04.25 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ 21.08.84 МОСКВА
50m бруст 30.71 ИВАН СТАНЧЕВ 71 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 23.07.87 РИМ
100m бруст 1:05.47 ИВАН СТАНЧЕВ 71 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 23.07.87 РИМ
200m бруст 2:27.63 ИВАН СТАНЧЕВ 71 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 08.08.87 ИЗМИР
50m бътерфлай 26.7 АНДРЕЙ ГРАХОВСКИ 89 БРИЗ 02.07.04 СОФИЯ
100m бътерфлай 58.66 ДЕНИСЛАВ КАЛЧЕВ 73 ДОРОСТОЛ 05.08.89 СОФИЯ
200m бътерфлай 2:09.44 РАДОСЛАВ ВЪРБАНОВ 74 ДОРОСТОЛ 26.07.90 ДЮНКЕРК
200m сачетано плуване 2:09.68 МИХАИЛ САВОВ 71 РОДОПА 26.07.87 РИМ
400m сачетано плуване 4:36.47 ДЕНИСЛАВ КАЛЧЕВ 73 ДОРОСТОЛ 08.07.89 СОФИЯ
4х100m щафети свободен стил 3:36.60 Д. САВОВ,
Ю. ЦОНКОВ,
Д. КАЛЧЕВ,
В. ВЪЛЧЕВ - Н.О. 05.08.89 СОФИЯ
4х100m щафети свободен стил * 3:49.75 Р. АНТОНОВ,
Е. МАЧЕНГАРОВ,
Г. ЦАНКОВ,
Д. МАРКОВСКИ - ЛЕВСКИ 13.07.96 СОФИЯ
4х200m щафети свободен стил 7:55.77 И. КОЛАРОВ,
К. КОСТАДИНОВ,
Д. САВОВ,
Д. КАЛЧЕВ - Н.О. 04.08.89 СОФИЯ
4x200m щафети свободен стил *
8:24.24 Б.МЕЛЕВ,
Д.ЯНЕВ,
С.МАНДРАДИЙСКИ,
А.НИКОЛОВ - МЛАДОСТ'91 22.07.05 САНДАНСКИ
4х100m щафети смесен стил 3:55.99 М. САВОВ,
И. СТАНЧЕВ,
К. МИНКОВСКИ,
Б. БОРИСОВ - H.O. 26.07.87 РИМ
4х100m щафети смесен стил * 4:14.55 Н. НЕДЕВСКИ,
П.МАНОЛОВ,
Ч. ЯНЕВ,
П. КОЧАНОВ - ЛОКОМОТИВ 25.07.79 СОФИЯ
ДЕВОЙКИ СТАРША - 15/16 - 25м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 27.04 НИНА МАРИНОВА 78 ВИХРЕН 02.04.94 СОФИЯ
100m свободен 57.80 НИНА МАРИНОВА 78 ВИХРЕН 19.03.94 СОФИЯ
200m свободен 2:03.09 АДРИАНА БОРИСОВА 71 СЛАВИЯ 12.12.87 МОНАКО
400m свободен 4:19.46 АНА ДАНГАЛАКОВА 87 СПИРАЛА 13.12.03 ДЪБЛИН
800m свободен 8:51.5 АДРИАНА БОРИСОВА 71 СЛАВИЯ 06.03.87 СОФИЯ
1500m свободен 17:20.4 НАТАША ХРИСТОВА 69 ХЕБЪР 19.01.85 ПАЗАРДЖИК
50m гръб 30.12 МАРИЯ МУСИЕВСКА 79 ДЕЛФИН - Пз 08.04.95 СОФИЯ
100m гръб 1:03.03 МАРИЯ КОЧЕВА 74 ДОРОСТОЛ 09.12.89 САБАДЕЛ
200m гръб 2:15.03 МАРИЯ МУСИЕВСКА 79 ДЕЛФИН - Пз 20.03.94 СОФИЯ
50m бруст 32.86   АНТОАНЕТА ФРЕНКЕВА 71 СМОЛЯН 13.12.87 МОНАКО
100m бруст 1:09.18 АНТОАНЕТА ФРЕНКЕВА 71 СМОЛЯН 13.12.87 МОНАКО
200m бруст 2:28.33 АНТОАНЕТА ФРЕНКЕВА 71 СМОЛЯН 12.12.87 МОНАКО
50m бътерфлай 29.60 ИЛИАНА КРЪСТЕВА 77 МЛАДОСТ'91   04.12.93 СОФИЯ
100m бътерфлай 1:04.4 АНИ МОНЕВА 64 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 01.03.80 СОФИЯ
200m бътерфлай 2:20.8 АНИ МОНЕВА 64 ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 28.02.80 СОФИЯ
100m съчетано плуване 1:06.78 АНА ДАНГАЛАКОВА 87 СПИРАЛА 29.11.03 СОФИЯ
200m съчетано плуване 2:20.51 АНА ДАНГАЛАКОВА 87 СПИРАЛА 20.12.03 СОФИЯ
400m съчетано плуване 4:57.52 АНА ДАНГАЛАКОВА 87 СПИРАЛА 21.12.03 СОФИЯ
4х50m щафети свободен стил * 1:55.28 И.МОРАЛИЕВА,
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА,
КАРАПЕТРОВА,
АПОСТОЛОВА - МЛАДОСТ'91 19.12.98 СОФИЯ
4х100m щафети свободен стил 4:00.89 Ц. ГЕРАСИМОВА,
Н. АСПАРУХОВА,
Т. НЕДЕЛЧЕВА,
В. ВАСИЛЕВА - Н.О. 02.04.88 ТОЛБУХИН
4х100m щафети свободен стил * 4:03.6 А.СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА,
С.МАРАДЖИЕВА,
Р.КАВАРДЖИКОВА,
В.АРГИРОВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 25.03.84 ПЛОВДИВ
4x200m щафети свободен стил 8:38.83 Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА,
Д. ЧОМАКОВА,
Н. ХРИСТОВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - Н.О. 13.04.84 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
4x200m щафети свободен стил * 9:15.9 ЛИМИТ - - - -
4х50m щафети смесени по стил * 2:07.9 В. АЛАДЖЕМОВА,
ЗАХАРИЕВА,
СОМОВА,
Д.ДОДОВА - ЦСКА 03.11.91 СОФИЯ
4x100m щафети смесени по стил 4:28.0   М. КОЧЕВА,
И. ИВАНОВА,
К. БАЛТАКОВА,
Ц. ГЕРАСИМОВА - Н.О. 03.04.88 ТОЛБУХИН
4x100m щафети смесени по стил * 4:37.8 В. ГЕШЕВА,
Т. БОГОМИЛОВА,
Т. ТОМОВА,
В. КОСТАДИНОВА - ЦСКА 02.03.80 СОФИЯ

ДЕВОЙКИ СТАРША - 15/16 - 50м БАСЕЙН

Стил Време Име Нац. Клуб Дата Място
50m свободен 27.6 ДЕСИСЛАВА АНГЕЛОВА 74 Л - С 15.06.90 ВЕЛИНГРАД
100m свободен 58.07 ВАНЯ АРГИРОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ   06.08.85 СОФИЯ
200m свободен 2:02.62   ВАНЯ АРГИРОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ   07.08.85 СОФИЯ
400m свободен 4:21.5 АДРИАНА БОРИСОВА 71 СЛАВИЯ 01.08.87 СОФИЯ
800m свободен 8:55.86 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ   15.07.84 ИЗМИР
1500m свободен 18.07.24 АНА ДАНГАЛАКОВА 87 СПИРАЛА 27.06.02 СОФИЯ
50m гръб 31.11 МАРИЯ КОЧЕВА 74 ДОРОСТОЛ 17.08.89 БОН
100m гръб 1:04.57 МАРИЯ КОЧЕВА 74 ДОРОСТОЛ 19.03.89 СОФИЯ
200m гръб 2:19.63 МАРИЯ КОЧЕВА 74 ДОРОСТОЛ 06.02.90 БЕРЛИН
50m бруст 33.57 АНТОАНЕТА ФРЕНКЕВА 71 РОДОПА 03.07.87 СОФИЯ
100m бруст 1:11.16 АНТОАНЕТА ФРЕНКЕВА 71 РОДОПА 03.07.87 СОФИЯ
100m бруст 2:35.0 ТАНЯ БОГОМИЛОВА 64 ЦСКА 06.06.80 СОФИЯ
50m бътерфлай 29.21 НАТАЛИЯ СТОЯНОВА 76 Л - С 26.05.91 ЗАГРЕБ
100m бътерфлай 1:04.6 НАТАША ХРИСТОВА 69 ХЕБЪР 23.06.85 СОФИЯ  
200m бътерфлай 2:21.71 НАТАЛИЯ СТОЯНОВА 76 Л - С 17.05.92 АТИНА
200m съчетано плуване 2:23.10 СОНЯ ДАНГАЛАКОВА 62 БЕНКОВСКИ 04.08.78 КРАНЯ
400m съчетано плуване 5:03.03 СОНЯ ДАНГАЛАКОВА 62 БЕНКОВСКИ 06.08.78 КРАНЯ
4х100m щафети свободен стил 4:07.10 П. МИХАЙЛОВА,
А. ДАНГАЛАКОВА,
М. ЛОВЧАЛИЕВА,
В. ХАНДЖИЕВА   - Н.О. 18.08.89 САНДАНСКИ
4х100m щафети свободен стил * 4:09.3 Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА,
Д. ЧОМАКОВА,
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 02.06.84 ПЛОВДИВ
4х200m щафети свободен стил 8:49.99 А. ДАНГАЛАКОВА,
П. МИХАЙЛОВА,
М. ЛОВЧАЛИЕВА,
В. ХАНДЖИЕВА - Н.О. 16.08.03 САНДАНСКИ
4х200m щафети свободен стил * 9:17.53 В. НИКОЛОВА,
Т. МИНЕВА,
Л. ПЕТРОВА,
Г. ГЕОРГИЕВА   - ЛЕВСКИ 29.07.95 СОФИЯ
4х100m щафети смесени по стил 4:30.53 М. КОЧЕВА,
М. СИМИДОВА,
К. СТОЙКОВА,
Д. АНГЕЛОВА - Н.О. 30.07.89 ЛИЙДС
4х100m щафети смесени по стил * 4:39.41 С. МАРДЖИЕВА,
Р. ДАЧЕВА,
Т. ПЕТРОВА,
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 22.07.83 СОФИЯ
Български рекорди

Плуване

Мъже

25-метров басейн



Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 22.78 ЦВЕТАН ГОЛОМЕЕВ 62 Л - С 18.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
100 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 49.13 ЦВЕТАН ГОЛОМЕЕВ 62 Л - С   17.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
200 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 1:48.1 ЦВЕТАН ГОЛОМЕЕВ 62 Л - С 07.03.85 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
400 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 3:49.43 ВАЛЕНТИН КОЧАНОВ 66 ЦСКА 12.12.87 МОНАКО
800 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 8:01.15 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 ЛЕВСКИ   13.03.05 ПЛОВДИВ
1500 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 15:24.08 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 ЛЕВСКИ 19.03.00 АТИНА
50 м
ГРЪБ 26.00 ИВАН АНГЕЛОВ 79 СЛАВИЯ 16.12.00 СОФИЯ
100 м
ГРЪБ 54.74 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 СЛАВИЯ 29.02.92 СОФИЯ
200 м
ГРЪБ 1:58.36 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 СЛАВИЯ 01.03.92 СОФИЯ
50 м
БРУСТ 27.45 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 10.10.04 ИНДИАНАПОЛИС
100 м
БРУСТ 0:59.57 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 07.10.04 ИНДИАНАПОЛИС
200 м
БРУСТ 2:09.37 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 14.12.03 ДЪБЛИН
50 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 24.48 ГЕОРГИ ПАЛАЗОВ 80 НСА 14.12.03 ДЪБЛИН
100 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 52.76 ГЕОРГИ ПАЛАЗОВ 80 НСА 11.12.03 ДЪБЛИН
200 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 1:57.12 ГЕОРГИ ПАЛАЗОВ 80 НСА 13.12.03 ДЪБЛИН
100 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ 54.53 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 10.10.04 ИНДИАНАПОЛИС
200 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ 1:58.62 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 25.03.04 НЮ ЙОРК
400 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ 4:12.50 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 08.10.04 ИНДИАНАПОЛИС
4х50 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 1:34.81 Г. ПАЛАЗОВ, Б. ГРАМАТИКОВ,А. ДАЧАНСКИ, Е. ХРИСТОВ - НСА 27.02.04 СОФИЯ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 3:24.08 В. КОЧАНОВ, В. ДРАГАНОВ, П. КОЧАНОВ, В. БЕГОВ - ЦСКА 18.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
4х200 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 7:24.43 Ц. ГОЛОМЕЕВ,
А. ДИМИТРОВ,
В. КОЧАНОВ,
П. КОЧАНОВ - Н.О. 11.03.84 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
4х200 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 7:36.30 Л. БОГОМИЛОВ,
И. СТОЙНОВ,
Н. НИКОЛОВ,
В. КОЧАНОВ - ЦСКА 06.03.87 СОФИЯ
4х50 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСЕНИ ПО СТИЛ * 1:42.76 Н. ПЕТРОВ,
Я. АНГЕЛОВ,
Г. ПАЛАЗОВ,
Б. ГРАМАТИКОВ - НСА 29.02.04 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСЕНИ ПО СТИЛ 3:46.4 Б. ПОПОВ,
П. ДОНЧЕВ,
Ю. ВАСИЛЕВ,
Ц. ГОЛОМЕЕВ - Н.О. 29.02.80 СОФИЯ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСЕНИ ПО СТИЛ * 3:52.80   С. ЩЕРЕВ,
Л. БОГОМИЛОВ,
И. ЗАПРЯНОВ,
В. КОЧАНОВ - ЦСКА 08.03.87 СОФИЯ



50-метров басейн



Стил Време Име Нац. Клуб Дата Място
50 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 22.94 ЦВЕТАН ГОЛОМЕЕВ 62 Л - С 22.05.88 АНТВЕРПЕН
100 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 50.27 ЦВЕТАН ГОЛОМЕЕВ 62 Л - С   14.07.88 СОФИЯ
200 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 1:51.69 ВАЛЕНТИН КОЧАНОВ 66 ЦСКА 04.07.87 СОФИЯ
400 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 3:55.10 ВАЛЕНТИН КОЧАНОВ 66 ЦСКА 15.07.88 СОФИЯ
800 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 8:07.02 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 ЛЕВСКИ   06.07.03 СОФИЯ
1500 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 15:28.32 ПЕТЪР СТОЙЧЕВ 76 ЛЕВСКИ 20.08.04 АТИНА
50 м
ГРЪБ 26.62 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 СЛАВИЯ 21.02.89 МИЛАНО
100 м
ГРЪБ 56.59   ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 СЛАВИЯ 30.07.92 БАРСЕЛОНА
200 м
ГРЪБ 2:02.24 ГЕОРГИ МИХАЛЕВ 68 СЛАВИЯ 28.07.92 БАРСЕЛОНА
50 м
БРУСТ 28.99 КРАСИМИР ЗАХОВ 78 ЛЮЛИН 04.07.03 СОФИЯ
100 м
БРУСТ 1:03.25 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 02.04.04 ИНДИАНАПОЛИС
200 м
БРУСТ 2:17.19 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 17.08.04 АТИНА
50 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 24.67 ГЕОРГИ ПАЛАЗОВ 80 НСА 10.05.04 МАДРИД
100 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 54.37 ДЕНИСЛАВ КАЛЧЕВ 73 СЛАВИЯ 01.07.94 СОФИЯ
200 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 2:00.83 ГЕОРГИ ПАЛАЗОВ 80 НСА 16.12.06 СОЛУН
200 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ 2:02.32 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 18.08.04 АТИНА
400 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ 4:25.27 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 25.07.02 МИНЕАПОЛИС
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 3:26.77 Ц. ГОЛОМЕЕВ,
К. АТОВ,
В. ДРАГАНОВ,
В. КОЧАНОВ - Н.О. 15.07.88 СОФИЯ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 3:32.23 П. КОЧАНОВ,
В. КОЧАНОВ,
В. ДРАГАНОВ,
К. МИНКОВСКИ - ЦСКА 01.07.89 СОФИЯ
4х200 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 7:34.05 В. КОЧАНОВ,
П. КОЧАНОВ,
Ц. ГОЛОМЕЕВ,
К. АТОВ - Н.О. 07.08.85 СОФИЯ
4х200 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 7:54.87 В. СЕРАФИМОВ, Х. ХРИСТЕВ,Г. ПОПОВ, И. КОЛАРОВ - МЛАДОСТ'91 07.08.92 СОФИЯ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСEНИ ПО СТИЛ 3:50.47 Г. МИХАЛЕВ,
Л. БОГОМИЛОВ,
М. ПОПОВ,
Ц. ГОЛОМЕЕВ - Н.О. 17.07.88 СОФИЯ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСEНИ ПО СТИЛ * 3:57.23 Г. САВОВ,
Д. ПЕТРОВ,
И. ЧЕРЕПОВ,
Д. ИЛИЕВ - ЦСКА 02.07.95 СОФИЯ


Български рекорди

Плуване

Жени

25-метров басейн



Стил Време Име ГР Клуб Дата Място
50 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 26.20 РУМЯНА КАВАРДЖИКОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ 20.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
100 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 56.30 РУМЯНА КАВАРДЖИКОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ   18.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
200 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 2:01.35 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 20.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
400 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 4:08.77 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
800 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 8:25.04 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
1500 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 16:32.4 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 23.01.88 ПЛОВДИВ
50 м
ГРЪБ 29.72 МАРИЯ КОЧЕВА 74 ДОРОСТОЛ 28.01.92 МИЛАНО
100 м
ГРЪБ 1:02.46 МАРИЯ КОЧЕВА 74 ДОРОСТОЛ 28.02.92 П. Де М-ка
200 м
ГРЪБ 2:15.03 МАРИЯ МУСИЕВСКА 78 ДЕЛФИН-Пз 20.03.94 СОФИЯ
50 м
БРУСТ 32.64 АНТОАНЕТА ФРЕНКЕВА 71 РОДОПА 18.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
100 м
БРУСТ 1:08.20 ТАНЯ БОГОМИЛОВА 64 ЦСКА 10.12.88 ЕДИНБУРГ
200 м
БРУСТ 2:25.95 ТАНЯ БОГОМИЛОВА 64 ЦСКА 20.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
50 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 28.49 ПЕТЯ ПЕТРОВА 81 БЕРОЕ 20.12.03 СОФИЯ
100 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 1:01.53 НЕВЯНА МИТЕВА 70 ДОБРУДЖА 20.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
200 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 2:12.94 НЕВЯНА МИТЕВА 70 ДОБРУДЖА 18.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
100 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ 1:04.92 ПЕТЯ ПЕТРОВА 81 БЕРОЕ 20.12.03 СОФИЯ
200 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ 2:18.26 НЕВЯНА МИТЕВА 70 ДОБРУДЖА 19.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
400 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ< 4:44.30 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 17.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
4х50 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 1:49.88 Н. МИТЕВА,
Ю. ГЕОРГИЕВА,
С. ЛОЗАНОВА,
Н. ХРИСТОВА - ЦСКА 17.12.89 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 3:51.04 Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА,
Р. ПИРОНКОВА,
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
4х200 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 8:34.6 А. БОРИСОВА,
Б. БОРИСОВА,
Я. РАНГАЧЕВА,
Б. ГОСПОДИНОВА - СЛАВИЯ 05.03.87 СОФИЯ
4х50 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСEНИ ПО СТИЛ * 2:04.82 А. КАЛИНОВА,
С. ФУРЛИНСКА,
И. КРЪСТЕВА,
Р. ПИРОНКОВА - МЛАДОСТ'91 20.12.94 СОФИЯ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСEНИ ПО СТИЛ 4:13.74 М. КОЧЕВА,
А. ФРЕНКЕВА,
Н. МИТЕВА,
Н. ХРИСТОВА - Н.О. 10.12.89 САБАДЕЛ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСEНИ ПО СТИЛ * 4:20.69 С. КРЪСТЕВА,
Т. БОГОМИЛОВА,
Н. ХРИСТОВА,
Ю. ГЕОРГИЕВА - ЦСКА 20.03.88 БЛАГОЕВГРАД



50-метров басейн

Стил Време Име Нац. Клуб Дата Място
50 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 26.39 РУМЯНА КАВАРДЖИКОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ 13.08.88 БУКУРЕЩ
100 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 57.18 НАТАША ХРИСТОВА 69 ЦСКА   14.07.88 СОФИЯ
200 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 2:02.62 ВАНЯ АРГИРОВА 69 ЛОКОМОТИВ 07.08.85 СОФИЯ
400 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 4:13.11 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 21.05.88 АНТВЕРПЕН
800 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 8:35.40 АНТОАНЕТА СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА 68 ЛОКОМОТИВ 23.09.88 СЕУЛ
1500 м
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 16:55.53 ИВАНКА МОРАЛИЕВА 83 МЛАДОСТ'91 27.07.01 ФУКУОКА
50 м
ГРЪБ 31.07 БИСТРА ГОСПОДИНОВА 66 СЛАВИЯ 19.08.86 МАДРИД
100 м
ГРЪБ 1:03.55 БИСТРА ГОСПОДИНОВА 66 СЛАВИЯ 11.08.85 СОФИЯ
200 м
ГРЪБ 2:16.60 БИСТРА ГОСПОДИНОВА 66 СЛАВИЯ 01.08.86 СОФИЯ
50 м
БРУСТ 31.90 ТАНЯ БОГОМИЛОВА 64 ЦСКА 23.09.88 СЕУЛ
100 м
БРУСТ 1:07.95 ТАНЯ БОГОМИЛОВА 64 ЦСКА 23.09.88 СЕУЛ
200 м
БРУСТ 2:27.66 ТАНЯ БОГОМИЛОВА 64 ЦСКА 18.08.86 МАДРИД
50 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 28.97 РАДОСВЕТА ПИРОНКОВА 62 ЛОКОМОТИВ 09.08.85 СОФИЯ
100 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 1:01.47 НЕВЯНА МИТЕВА 70 ДОБРУДЖА 21.05.88 АНТВЕРПЕН
200 м
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ 2:13.69 НЕВЯНА МИТЕВА 70 ДОБРУДЖА 15.07.88 СОФИЯ
200 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ 2:16.88 ТАНЯ БОГОМИЛОВА 64 ЦСКА 03.08.86 СОФИЯ
400 м
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ 4:49.25 СОНЯ ДАНГАЛАКОВА 62 ХЕБЪР 26.07.80 МОСКВА
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 3:52.52 С. БЛАГОВА,
Н. ХРИСТОВА,
Р.ПИРОНКОВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - Н.О. 08.08.85 СОФИЯ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 3:59.59 Ю. ГЕОРГИЕВА,
В. ПЕТРОВА,
Т. БОГОМИЛОВА,
Н. ХРИСТОВА - ЦСКА 16.07.88 СОФИЯ
4х200 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 8:16.69 Н. ХРИСТОВА,
А. БОРИСОВА,
Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - Н.О. 18.08.87 СТРАСБУРГ
4х200 м
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ * 8:36.43 Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА,
Т. НЕДЕЛЧЕВА,
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - ЛОКОМОТИВ 02.07.87 СОФИЯ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСЕНИ ПО СТИЛ 4:11.92 Б. ГОСПОДИНОВА,
Т.БОГОМИЛОВА,
Р. ПИРОНКОВА,
В. АРГИРОВА - Н.О. 10.08.85 СОФИЯ
4х100 м
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСЕНИ ПО СТИЛ * 4:25.68   Е. МАТЕЕВА,
Т. БОГОМИЛОВА,
Н. ХРИСТОВА,
В. ПЕТРОВА - ЦСКА 17.07.88 СОФИЯ